Planning Weekend
samedi 23 mars 2024
N° | Equipe | Equipe adverse | Heure rdv |
Heure match |
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Marqueur | Chrono | Referent | Bar | Salle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35529 | poussine
(U11 F)
D3 D Equipe 2 Angèle |
CASSON BASKET CLUB | 12:00 | 12:30 |
Clemence ROUGEOT BC112605 |
Manon JOLY BC117813 |
Margaux GLOS BC145946 |
Theo HAREL BC131610 |
AUDRAIN |
MONNIER VT783340 LOISIRS F |
|
35558 | poussine
(U11 F)
D3 E Equipe 3 Dorian |
NOZAY OMNISPORT | 13:15 | 14:00 |
Laura Guiheneuf BC127330 |
Gally FADET MONNIER BC122598 |
Oceane DAUDIN BC131490 |
Rachel AUDRAIN BC132715 |
BLY |
MONNIER VT783340 LOISIRS F |
|
33529 | benjamine
(U13 F)
D3 D Equipe 3 Isabelle |
MOISDON BASKET | 14:45 | 15:30 |
Steve RASAMIMANANA BC102543 |
Flavius BARB BC094330 |
Emie JIMENEZ BC116162 |
Mayline MESMIN BC129808 |
JOLY |
Bidaud JH886058 LOISIRS F |
|
33558 | benjamine
(U13 F)
D3 E Equipe 2 Thomas |
CARQUEFOU BASKET | 16:30 | 17:15 |
Thilio MORNET BC096444 |
Tim PASGRIMAUD-CHARRIER BC102504 |
Matthew GUERIN BC104954 |
Noé LEMASSON BC099163 |
DOUX |
Bidaud JH886058 LOISIRS F |
|
30619 | minime M
(U15 M)
D3 C Equipe 1 Fanny |
BASKET CLUB DU BRIVET - 2 | 18:15 | 19:00 |
Manon DAUVIER VT030011 |
Dorian MICHE BC073976 |
Laura DOUX BC113983 |
Fiona BIARD BC123828 |
LEMASSON |
Bidaud JH886058 LOISIRS F |
N° | Catégorie | Club recevant | Heure rdv |
Heure match |
Où | Transport |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38341 | mini poussin
(U09 M) D2 F |
AS SAFFREENNE | 13:30 | 14:30 | Rue du Parc des Sports 44390 SAFFRE |
|
35078 | poussine
(U11 F) D1 B Equipe 1 Romain |
OUDON BASKET - 1 | 14:35 | 16:00 | 213 Rue de la Loire 44521 OUDON |
|
33259 | benjamine
(U13 F) D2 C Equipe 1 Riwan |
ERDRE BASKET CLUB - 1 | 14:20 | 15:15 | RUE DES CENT SILLONS 44119 GRANDCHAMPS-DES-FONTAINES |
|
30649 | minime M
(U15 M) D3 D Equipe Wil |
GAZELLES BLINOISES - 2 | 15:20 | 16:30 | RUE RENE GIRAUD 44130 BLAIN |
|
31469 | minime F
(U15 F) D3 C |
MOISDON BASKET | 16:20 | 17:15 | RUE DES CENT SILLONS 44119 GRANDCHAMPS-DES-FONTAINES |
|
29389 | cadette
(U18 F) D2 C |
NORT SUR ERDRE AC LES TOUCHES BASKET - 2 | 16:20 | 17:15 | RUE DES CENT SILLONS 44119 GRANDCHAMPS-DES-FONTAINES |
dimanche 24 mars 2024
N° | Equipe | Equipe adverse | Heure rdv |
Heure match |
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Marqueur | Chrono | Referent | Bar | Salle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4729 | senior M
D4 H |
MOISDON BASKET | 13:15 | 14:00 |
FRANCOIS VT685146 RIOU VT794721 |
||||||
7549 | senior F
D3 B |
SUD RETZ BASKET - 2 | 15:30 | 16:15 |
FRANCOIS VT685146 RIOU VT794721 |
N° | Catégorie | Club recevant | Heure rdv |
Heure match |
Où | Transport |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32049 | benjamin
(U13 M) Elite B Equipe Guillaume |
CHABOSSIERE OCB - 1 | 08:20 | 09:30 | RUE DE LA CORBARDIERE 44220 COUERON |